• Home
  • Buy
    1. Moon Valley Overview
    2. All Listings
    3. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Innovated Realty
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    5030 E KIRKLAND Road, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    1/58

    $890,000

    $925,000

    3.8%
    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,723 SqFt

    5030 E KIRKLAND Road, Phoenix, AZ 85054

    Listed by Judy Song Park of West USA Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    555 N COUNTRY CLUB Drive, Mesa, AZ 85201
    1/9

    $250,000

    $250,000

    10,062 Sqft Lot

    555 N COUNTRY CLUB Drive, Mesa, AZ 85201

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Innovated Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    17716 W VIA DE LUNA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
    1/25

    $344,000

    $343,500

    0.1%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,328 SqFt

    17716 W VIA DE LUNA Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Listed by Theresa M Smith of eXp Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18442 W HACKAMORE Drive, Wittmann, AZ 85361
    1/29

    $384,990

    $384,990

    3 Beds2 Baths1,703 SqFt

    18442 W HACKAMORE Drive, Wittmann, AZ 85361

    Listed by Christopher J Rice of DRH Properties Inc

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3033 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    1/42

    $453,900

    $459,900

    1.3%
    4 Beds1,987 SqFt

    3033 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85053

    Listed by Sindy M Ready of RE/MAX Excalibur

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5582 W ASTER Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304
    1/39

    $547,000

    $547,000

    4 Beds2,145 SqFt

    5582 W ASTER Drive, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Listed by Patti Moore-McClane of Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    14201 N 10TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/46

    $725,000

    $709,000

    2.3%
    3 Beds2,393 SqFt

    14201 N 10TH Street, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Innovated Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    1238 E GRANDVIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022
    1/31

    $575,000

    $590,000

    2.5%
    4 Beds1,817 SqFt

    1238 E GRANDVIEW Road, Phoenix, AZ 85022

    Listed by Leif T Swanson of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    4715 N 64TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033
    1/52

    $479,000

    $479,000

    4 Beds2,514 SqFt

    4715 N 64TH Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85033

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Innovated Realty LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    2105 E KERRY Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85024
    1/58

    $975,000

    $995,000

    2.0%
    4 Beds3,589 SqFt

    2105 E KERRY Lane, Phoenix, AZ 85024

    Listed by Gary Greenacre of RE/MAX Excalibur

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    5434 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85306
    1/38

    $830,000

    $840,000

    1.2%
    4 Beds2,556 SqFt

    5434 W TIERRA BUENA Lane, Glendale, AZ 85306

    Listed by Eliessa Eddie of Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    25696 W GLOBE Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326
    1/33

    $470,000

    $485,000

    3.1%
    5 Beds2,832 SqFt

    25696 W GLOBE Avenue, Buckeye, AZ 85326

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    3623 W ESCUDA Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/36

    $385,000

    $390,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds1,166 SqFt

    3623 W ESCUDA Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    26133 N 52ND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85083
    1/48

    $715,000

    $729,900

    2.0%
    3 Beds2,448 SqFt

    26133 N 52ND Avenue, Phoenix, AZ 85083

    Listed by Adam Prather of Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    17645 N 45TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/26

    $304,900

    $304,900

    3 Beds1,256 SqFt

    17645 N 45TH Avenue, Glendale, AZ 85308

Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    9425 N 9TH Avenue #39, Phoenix, AZ 85021
    1/3

    $140,000

    $175,000

    20.0%
    0.17 Acres

    9425 N 9TH Avenue #39, Phoenix, AZ 85021

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    13766 W PORT ROYALE Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379
    1/29

    $370,000

    $375,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1,455 SqFt

    13766 W PORT ROYALE Lane, Surprise, AZ 85379

    Listed by Cassandra Sherman of Arizona Team Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    11491 N Coloma Road #5, Arizona City, AZ 85123
    1/5

    $20,000

    $20,000

    0.18 Acres

    11491 N Coloma Road #5, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    7015 W WESCOTT Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308
    1/38

    $450,000

    $425,000

    5.9%
    3 Beds1,910 SqFt

    7015 W WESCOTT Drive, Glendale, AZ 85308

    Listed by Tanya Greer of DeLex Realty, LLC

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    10156 W GRAYBACK Drive #789, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    $26,500

    $27,500

    3.6%
    0.18 Acres

    10156 W GRAYBACK Drive #789, Arizona City, AZ 85123

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    18 E FIR Street, Cottonwood, AZ 86326
    1/14

    $320,000

    $330,000

    3.0%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    18 E FIR Street, Cottonwood, AZ 86326

    Listed by Mitch Corirossi of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    6006 W MESCAL Street, Glendale, AZ 85304
    1/34

    $380,000

    $385,000

    1.3%
    3 Beds1,354 SqFt

    6006 W MESCAL Street, Glendale, AZ 85304

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    25165 N 143RD Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387
    1/11

    $427,000

    $432,000

    1.2%
    5 Beds2.5 Baths2,296 SqFt

    25165 N 143RD Drive, Surprise, AZ 85387

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    8721 W JEFFERSON Street, Peoria, AZ 85345
    1/22

    $335,000

    $335,000

    3 Beds1,224 SqFt

    8721 W JEFFERSON Street, Peoria, AZ 85345

    Listed by Shaun Sayegh of Realty ONE Group

    Arizona Regional MLS (ARMLS)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    site logo
    Innovated Realty
    Shaun Sayegh
    +1(602) 909-7897
    azinnovatedrealty@gmail.com
    2330 W Straight Arrow Ln, Phoenix, AZ, 85085, USA

    Get My App

      • Home
        Rent
        1. Rental Listings
      • Buy
        1. Moon Valley Overview
        2. All Listings
        3. Featured Listings
        About
        1. My Team
        2. About Us
        3. Contact Us
        4. Reviews
      • Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        3. Recent Sold
        Market Snapshot

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.